Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUVTGTPkt.
1SC Wiedenbrück10631231421
2RSV Meinerzhagen10622181120
3TuS Ennepetal10613221419
4Rot Weiss Ahlen1053216818
5SC Paderborn 07 (U21)10514201616
6FC Gütersloh10442161316
7SC Preußen Münster II10442151216
8TSG Sprockhövel10433161615
9SV Westfalia Rhynern1035212614
10FC Eintracht Rheine10415181613
11SV Schermbeck 19121034381213
12ASC 09 Dortmund10406161712
13Sportfreunde Siegen10334182112
14Holzwickeder Sport Club10334172112
15SC Westfalia Herne10334121712
161. FC Kaan Marienborn10316171810
17TuS Erndtebrück1011810264
18Hammer SpVg100467234