Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUVTGTPkt.
1SC Wiedenbrück181152332238
2RSV Meinerzhagen181062391736
3Rot Weiss Ahlen161033291433
4FC Eintracht Rheine18936342530
5SC Paderborn 07 (U21)20848363428
6SV Schermbeck 191219775232528
7TuS Ennepetal19766373327
8Holzwickeder Sport Club17836343427
9FC Gütersloh18684262226
10SV Westfalia Rhynern17674261525
11SC Preußen Münster II18675252225
121. FC Kaan Marienborn19739333024
13Sportfreunde Siegen18567343321
14ASC 09 Dortmund196310272921
15TSG Sprockhövel195410243719
16SC Westfalia Herne19658243114
17TuS Erndtebrück193511255114
18Hammer SpVg19051414505