Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUVTGTPkt.
1RSV Meinerzhagen161042371534
2SC Wiedenbrück161042322234
3Rot Weiss Ahlen161033291433
4FC Gütersloh16664252124
5FC Eintracht Rheine16736262424
6Holzwickeder Sport Club16736303224
7SC Paderborn 07 (U21)16727312923
8SV Westfalia Rhynern16574221422
9TuS Ennepetal16646292722
10SC Westfalia Herne16646222522
11SC Preußen Münster II16565212121
12SV Schermbeck 191216565182221
13ASC 09 Dortmund16628252520
141. FC Kaan Marienborn16619282719
15Sportfreunde Siegen16466303118
16TSG Sprockhövel16538212918
17TuS Erndtebrück163310193912
18Hammer SpVg16051113415